Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Fiber Optic Connectivity And Cabling Management
Home > Fiber Adapter Plate >

12 Port Fiber Adapter Plate with LC OM3 Snap Mount Square Duplex Adapter

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
City: Qingdao
Province/State: Shandong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-137-0895-9286
Contact Person:
Mr Steven Zhang

12 Port Fiber Adapter Plate with LC OM3 Snap Mount Square Duplex Adapter

Brand Name : FOCONEC
Model Number : QCAP-LC12F-6D3 LC adapter panel
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 100
Payment Terms : T/T, LC, Western Union
Supply Ability : 10,000 pieces per week
Delivery Time : 3-15 days
Packaging Details : Cartons
Product : LC fiber adapter plate
Capacity : 12 port
Fiber Type : OM3 / OM4
Mounting Dimension : LGX mounting print
Surface Finishing : black powder coated
Adapter : square mounted LC duplex adapter, OM3 aqua color
Contact Now

Fiber Adapter Plate 12 Port with LC OM3 Snap Mount Square Duplex Adapter


Quick Detail:

  1. LC fiber optic adapter panel / plate
  2. 12 port, with LC duplex adapter, square mounting type
  3. OM3, aqua color
  4. 18 guage plate, black powder coated

Description:

FOCONEC offers 12 port LC adapter plate with square mount duplex adapters.

All optical fiber adapter panels have standard LGX hole-to-hole spacing, and suitable for LGX rack mount fiber patch panels, enclosures, wall mount fiber termination boxes etc.

Our fiber adapter plate are produced with 18 guage cold rolled steel, powered coated in black color.


Features:

  • Plug & Play solution for high density fiber patch panels, enclosures
  • Quick deployment to reduce installation time and cost
  • 12 port, snap mount LC duplex adapter
  • More optical fiber adapters available
  • Empty and fully loaded adapter plates available

Applications:

  • Data center cabling
  • FTTx
  • CATV networks

Specifications:

Product Description

Part Number by Fiber Type

Multimode 10Gig
(OM3) optimized

Multimode 50/125(OM2)
& 62.5/125(OM1)

Single-mode
9/125(OS1)

LC Adapter Panel 24 Fiber
6 LC Quad Adapters Loaded

QCAP-LC24F-6Q3

QCAP-LC24F-6Q2

QCC-LC24F-6Q1

LC Adapter Panel 12 Fiber
6 LC Duplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-LC12F-6D3

QCAP-LC12F-6D2

QCC-LC12F-6D1

SC Adapter Panel 12 Fiber
6 SC Duplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-SC12F-6D3

QCAP-SC12F-6D2

QCC-SC12F-6D1

SC Adapter Panel 8 Fiber
4 SC Duplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-SC8F-4D3

QCAP-SC8F-4D2

QCC-SC8F-4D1

SC Adapter Panel 6 Fiber
6 SC Simplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-SC6F-6S3

QCAP-SC6F-6S2

QCC-SC6F-6S1

FC Adapter Panel 12 Fiber
6 FC Duplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-FC12F-6D3

QCAP-FC12F-6D2

QCC-FC12F-6D1

FC Adapter Panel 8 Fiber
8 FC Simplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-FC8F-8S3

QCAP-FC8F-8S2

QCC-FC8F-8S1

FC Adaptor Panel 6 Fiber
6 FC Simplex Adaptors Loaded

QCAP-FC6F-6S3

QCAP-FC6F-6S2

QCC-FC6F-6S1

ST Adapter Panel 12 Fiber
12 ST Simplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-ST12F-12S3

QCAP-ST12F-12S2

QCC-ST12F-12S1

ST Adapter Panel 8 Fiber
8 ST Simplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-ST8F-8S3

QCAP-ST8F-8S2

QCC-ST8F-8S1

ST Adapter Panel 6 Fiber
6 ST Simplex Adapters Loaded

QCAP-ST6F-6S3

QCAP-ST6F-6S2

QCC-ST6F-6S1



Product Tags:

Fiber Optic Plate

      

LC Adapter Panel

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

12 Port Fiber Adapter Plate with LC OM3 Snap Mount Square Duplex Adapter Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0